ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003447
nr 1600 3447
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Still life. Signed. Numrerad 352/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x45, outer dimensions including frame: 77x62,
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sverige. Stilleben, Signerad. Numrerad 352/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x62 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 26 2024
at 19:35:12
26/2 19:30:12